Yoder
Elizabeth  b. 1752, d. 1830
Yost
Flora Pau  b. 19 Sep 1909, d. 15 Oct 1974
John  b. 1862, d. 1925
John Henry  b. 13 Dec 1896, d. 20 Oct 1974
Young
Alada  b. c 1865
Alcester Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1853, d. 12 Jan 1930
Augusta  b. 1921, d. 2000
Charles Walker Wade (Walker)  b. 12 May 1830, d. 28 Dec 1917
Ezra C  d. 1 May 1907
Inez M  b. 1915, d. 1983
Irene Judith "Judy"  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 8 Jan 2013
Liseten Mayme  b. 1 Jan 1919, d. 30 Nov 2017
Vera  b. c 1918, d. c 1977
Viola La Verne  b. 10 Jan 1923, d. 25 Apr 2012
Willis Ray  b. 30 Jun 1931, d. 10 May 1988
Wilma Faye  b. 1931, d. 1936
Younghanse
Lizzie  b. 1856, d. 5 Jan 1876
Yunker
Zabreznik
Baby Eldon  d. Nov 1957
Zachow
Cody Ryan  b. 27 Apr 1990, d. 28 Aug 2018
Daryl John  b. 27 Jun 1964, d. 7 Jan 2014
Zaugg
Earnest  b. c 1880
Zehring
Mary Magdalene  b. 11 Mar 1817, d. 6 Nov 1903
Zeller
Catherine  b. 8 Mar 1761, d. 28 Feb 1843
Zephler
Sophia  b. 30 Dec 1814, d. 20 Jun 1902
Zimmerman
Albert  b. Nov 1883
Christina  b. 4 Sep 1849, d. 28 Dec 1907
Elizabeth  b. Jan 1841
Frederick (Fred)  b. Nov 1881
Frederick (Fred) Sr.  b. May 1842
Georg Adam  b. 9 Nov 1815, d. 17 Dec 1892
George Adam  b. 9 Nov 1815, d. 17 Dec 1892
Joseph Wenger  b. 5 Jan 1818, d. 21 Apr 1857
Josheph Martin  b. 5 Feb 1846, d. 8 Nov 1908
Louise  b. 16 Mar 1844, d. 16 Sep 1921
Rosina Elizabeth  b. 12 Dec 1838, d. 25 Mar 1926
Zimmermann
Zirbes
Zumwalt
Adam  b. 23 May 1755, d. 23 Aug 1834
Albert Monroe  b. 3 Nov 1855, d. 26 Jul 1876
Andrew (Rev)  b. 15 Nov 1789, d. 20 Oct 1867
Andrew Jackson  b. 2 Sep 1832, d. 2 Jan 1915
Ardelia  b. 14 Mar 1836, d. 19 Nov 1923
Charles Wesley IV  b. 4 Jan 1846, d. 14 Mar 1925
Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1830, d. 21 Oct 1898
Hardy K  b. c 1872
Ida A  b. c 1869
Isaac Newton  b. 29 May 1815, d. 21 Mar 1891
James  b. 4 Jan 1846
John Martin  b. 15 Jan 1817, d. 16 May 1858
Louisa Catherine  b. 28 Dec 1839, d. 12 Jul 1913
Louise E  b. c 1868
Lura Bradley  b. 30 Apr 1876
Martha  b. 4 Dec 1843, d. Oct 1859
Mary Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1834 or 2 Aug 1834, d. 7 Jun 1919
Missouri N  b. 10 Mar 1850, d. 10 Jan 1859
Nancy Matilda  b. 4 Aug 1847, d. 15 Jul 1928
Rachael  b. 14 Jul 1853, d. Nov 1859 or 24 Dec 1858
Sarah Frances  b. 15 Feb 1842, d. 29 Oct 1925
Solomon Jackson  b. 13 Nov 1807, d. 19 Nov 1888
Toliver Lite  b. 4 Sep 1838, d. 30 May 1893
Åberg Carlander
Adam  b. 1806
Karl  b. 3 Mar 1764, d. 24 May 1806
Karl  b. 3 Mar 1764, d. 24 May 1806
Åberg Jansson
Jan  b. 14 Aug 1793, d. 20 Mar 1833
Åberg Johansdotter
Maria  b. 25 Nov 1758, d. 1 Jan 1759
Maria  b. 23 May 1761, d. 11 May 1826
Åberg Johansson
Johan  b. 12 Jul 1757, d. 17 Apr 1811
Jonas  b. 7 Aug 1770, d. 9 Sep 1831
Åberg Jonsdotter
Anna Greta  b. 21 Aug 1798, d. 27 Feb 1800
Elsa Maria  b. 1 Aug 1796
Greta Maria  b. 1803
Åberg Jonsson
Johannes  b. 8 Jul 1802
Åberg Karlsson
Johannes  b. 17 Sep 1803
Åberg Viktorsdotter
Maria Dorotea  b. 15 Jan 1856, d. 28 Jul 1923
Åberg
Anna Sophia  b. 24 Sep 1823, d. 29 Sep 1901
Anna Stina  b. 19 Jul 1796, d. 9 Feb 1842
Henrik  b. 15 Oct 1791, d. 28 Apr 1858
Johan  b. 11 Apr 1789, d. 16 Sep 1815
Karl Fredrik  b. 19 Jul 1794
Kristina  b. 6 Jul 1802
Maja Lisa  b. 29 Sep 1821
Maria Lisa  b. 11 Jan 1794, d. 8 Feb 1842
Ulrika Kristina  b. 12 Apr 1819, d. 14 Jun 1894
Åkesdotter
Pernilla  b. 1703, d. 18 Mar 1780
Übelhardt